• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

POS

NRO

CLASE N4 - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

11

Raúl Racca

126,5

 

2

Diego Nanni

82

 

1

Heriberto Ortiz

48

 

21

Alejandro Aquiles

37

 

7

Carlos Maggi

24,5

 

33

Gabriel Fernandez

24

 
         

POS

 

CLASE N4 - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
   

 

Claudio Rolando

86

 

 

Hugo Moreno

82

 

 

Marcelo Bajo

48

 

 

C. Maggiolini

37

 

 

Eduardo Maggi

24,5

 

 

Gerardo Rojas

24

 

 

R. Belbozi

21

 

 

Pablo Falistocco

19,5

 

POS

NRO

CLASE A - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

20

Darío Ballari

157,5

 

50

Ricardo Janovich

107,5

 

17

Victor Romagnoli

92

 

51

Carlos Carati

91

 

118

Héctor García

61

 

77

Gastón Cinalli

54

 

59

Ever Rodriguez

47

 

29

Jorge Gonella

16

 

 

Nicolás Bracco

14

 

10º

34

Juan Ferreyra

14

 

11º

57

Jorge Jones

13

 

12º

36

Martín Fisogni

12

 

13º

61

Bruno Gabbini

10

 

14º

103

Hernán Echeverria

8

 

15º

64

Agustín Erpen

6

 

16º

178

Daniel Dutto

6

 

17º

242

Tomás Perotti

6

 

18º

15

Norberto Roige

6

 
         

POS

 

CLASE A - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
   

 

Mauro Janovich

107,5

 

 

Luciano Chame

92

 

 

Cristian Luraschi

91

 

 

Gerardo Rojas

66

 

 

Juan García

61

 

 

Lara Mándola

47

 

 

Juan Salgado

67,5

 

 

F. Falistocco

24

 

 

Emmanuel Luraschi

24

 

10º

 

Juan M. Brest

30

 

11º

 

Silvio Pérez

16

 

12º

 

Federico Bertone

14

 

13º

 

Dario Campus

14

 

14º

 

Walter Lencina

13

 

15º

 

Cristian Molina

12

 

16º

 

Maxi Fisogni

10

 

17º

 

Norberto Echeverría

8

 

18º

 

Bruno Gondell

6

 

19º

 

Gonzalo Aramburu

6

 

20º

 

Gonzalo Díaz

6

 

21º

 

Pablo Rodriguez

6

 

POS

NRO

CLASE N7 - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

109

Matías Vitali

136,5

 

101

Leonardo Jandiriz

129,5

 

236

Ramiro Araguas

108

 

126

Sergio Rosconi

92

 

104

Rubén Galvano

90

 

105

Juan I. Moroni

77

 

102

Juan I. Carati

74,5

 

110

Juan P. Aquiles

39,5

 

114

Julio Rosso

27

 

10º

128

Martín Arnese

27

 

11º

580

Juan Lousto

27

 

12º

124

Juan M. Vitali

24

 

13º

106

Román Marinelli

20

 

14º

130

Juan P. Bracco

12

 

15º

115

Ezequiel Faelis

12

 

16º

103

Ever Rodriguez

12

 

17º

705

Adrían Otarola

8

 

18º

132

Sebastián Araguas

6

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE N7 - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
 

 

Lisandro Morazzo

136,5

 

 

Cristian Saraceni

129,5

 

 

Nadia Milazzo

108

 

 

Gustavo Mattiazzi

92

 

 

Facundo Garayalde

90

 

 

Diego Heredia

77

 

 

Agustín Pigozzi

74,5

 

 

Gervasio Gazzera

39,5

 

 

Juan Pablo Rosso

27

 

10º

 

Nicolás Arnese

27

 

11º

 

Adrián Martinez

27

 

12º

 

Alejandro Rossi

18

 

13º

 

Carlos Aguilar

14

 

14º

 

V. Fidiquero

12

 

15º

 

Lara Mándola

12

 

16º

 

Mauricio Massei

12

 

17º

 

Ignacio Foresta

8

 

18º

 

Martín Barón

6

 

19º

 

Emanuel Rodriguez

6

 

POS

NRO

CLASE NZ - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

151

Mauricio Lusardi

164,5

 

160

Hernán Montes

157

 

153

Ale  Gamberoni

93,5

 

200

Claudio Abranchuk

82

 

132

Sebastián Araguas

81

 

161

Hernán Romero

70

 

11º

172

Román Marinelli

66

 

12º

154

Adrián Capitani

60

 

164

Cristian Cereseto

51,5

 

13º

171

Luciano Ballestrini

51

 

14º

195

Martín Franceschini

46

 

157

Germán Pérez

41,5

 

16º

175

Victorio Ciucci

36

 

18º

155

Pablo Aguilar

33

 

158

Emanuel García

25

 

10º

174

Gonzalo Cereseto

24

 

15º

170

Gabriel Frattini

24

 

17º

210

Emiliano Pivetta

21

 

19º

569

Sergio Derrabano

20

 

20º

182

Norberto Luraschi

18

 

21º

219

Matías Imhoff

18

 

22º

169

Matías But Gusaim

18

 

23º

274

Jorge Rodriguez

13

 

24º

177

Miguel A. Porporato

12

 

25º

196

Damián Franceschini

6

 

26º

180

Nicolás Gabioud

6

 

27º

179

Agustín Jurich

6

 

28º

579

Sergio Lopez

6

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE NZ - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
 

 

Juan C. Lusardi

164,5

 

 

Fer Moschini

157

 

 

Edu Gamberoni

93,5

 

 

Emanuel Rodriguez

88

 

 

Talia Abranchuk

82

 

 

Adolfo Vaccarini

60

 

 

Martín Barón

52

 

 

Emiliano Fratini

51,5

 

 

Bruno Rimoldi

48

 

10º

 

Maximiliano Lucci

39

 

11º

 

Giuliano Ciucci

36

 

12º

 

G. Santamaría

35,5

 

13º

 

Victorio Ciucci

34

 

14º

 

Damián Avila

25

 

15º

 

Martín Zancocchia

24

 

16º

 

Santiago Morazzo

22

 

17º

 

Hernán Pivetta

21

 

18º

 

Dante Peroni

18

 

19º

 

Pablo But Gusaim

18

 

20º

 

Luciano Fortunacio

14

 

21º

 

Martín Galván

14

 

22º

 

Fede Fierro

12

 

23º

 

Hernán Di tomaso

12

 

24º

 

Leonel Luraschi

12

 

25º

 

Carlos Aguilar

12

 

26º

 

Lucas Fernandez

12

 

27º

 

Emanuel Burgos

8

 

28º

 

Franco Saldaña

7

 

29º

 

Lázaro Petritoli

6

 

30º

 

Jonatan Peucino

6

 

31º

 

Sebastián Rivarola

6

 

32º

 

Cristian Rodriguez

6

 

33º

 

Diego Heredia

6

 

34º

 

Carlos Gorosito

6

 

35º

 

Bárbara Reynoso

6

 

36º

 

Albano Sfascia

6

 

37º

 

Francisco Kolodzinski

6

 

38º

 

Sebastián Durany

6

 

POS

NRO

CLASE N3 - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

214

Marcelo Petri

189

 

202

Carlos Scaglione

130,5

 

237

Damián Sifo

75,5

 

201

Carlos Tello

58

 

134

Julio Erpen

50

 

245

Nicolás Garrote

40

 

212

Daniel Inglesi

40

 

276

Pablo Sinito

40

 

851

Victor Soria

33

 

10º

262

Martín Sabbatini

33

 

11º

279

Ricardo Silicani

28

 

12º

861

Sebastián Capurro

22

 

13º

206

Oscar Salez

18

 

14º

215

Cristian Zaninovic

14

 

15º

217

Ezequiel Bosio

6

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE N3 - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
 

 

Lorena Buroni

189

 

 

Jacinto Heredia

130,5

 

 

Juan Pablo Berutti

69,5

 

 

Carlos Gorosito

58

 

 

Juan Arrechea

50

 

 

Carlos Aloisi

40

 

 

Cecilia Torres

40

 

 

Guillermo Paladini

40

 

 

Gustavo Ripero

33

 

10º

 

Francisco Falistocco

33

 

11º

 

Julia Silicani

28

 

12º

 

Dario Barniex

22

 

13º

 

Rocío Moreno

14

 

14º

 

Sebastián Olari

12

 

15º

 

Daniel Russo

6

 

16º

 

Yustine Favot

6

 

17º

 

Gastón Gimenez

6

 

POS

NRO

CLASE N2 - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

436

Marcelo Araguas

147,5

 

260

Julián Vidoret

135

 

254

Alejandro Re

72

 

273

Sergio Martinez

69

 

253

Walter Boffi

60

 

257

Christian Garibaldi

53,5

 

259

Gabriel Petetta

46

 

272

Germán Heredia

42,5

 

704

José Giannasi

42

 

10º

275

Mariano Viglione

41

 

11º

274

Leandro Meynet

38

 

12º

309

Mariano Gonzalez

37

 

13º

268

Carlos Reynoso

35

 

14º

278

Dario Bertello

34,5

 

15º

261

Franco Callegari

32

 

16º

306

Leandro Scalerandi

24

 

17º

271

Cristian Bava

24

 

18º

299

Miguel Fontana

21

 

19º

298

Walter Gennaro

20

 

20º

412

Ariel Espertino

18

 

21º

384

Guillermo Ambrosio

16

 

22º

45

Lucio Cepparo

15

 

23º

267

Franco Bosio

15

 

24º

353

Juan Dechiara

14

 

25º

422

Carlos Abaca

14

 

26º

276

Zacarias Iseppi

12

 

27º

388

Mariano Pozzo

10

 

28º

836

Ramiro Araguas

8

 

29º

397

Leandro Martinez

7

 

30º

267

Brisa Puig

6

 

31º

279

Leonardo Favit

6

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE N2 - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
 

 

Leonel Rodriguez

147,5

 

 

Cristian Casella

135

 

 

Gastón Gimenez

72

 

 

Nazareno Rubio

69

 

 

Noelí Forconesi

60

 

 

Emilia Paz

53,5

 

 

Adrián Heredia

42,5

 

 

Bautista Giannasi

42

 

 

Juan Pablo Meynet

38

 

10º

 

Nicolás Vargas

37

 

11º

 

Lucio Bertello

34,5

 

12º

 

Gonzalo Puig

32

 

13º

 

Andrés Viglione

28

 

14º

 

Gari Scalerandi

24

 

15º

 

Martín Fernandez

21

 

16º

 

Lucia Rivera

20

 

17º

 

Karim Manzur

18

 

18º

 

Juan Carlos Tello

18

 

19º

 

Lucas Petetta

18

 

20º

 

Emiliano Verdini

17

 

21º

 

Bárbara Reynoso

17

 

22º

 

Emanuel Ibarra

16

 

23º

 

Victorio Sivori

15

 

24º

 

Mía Dechiara

14

 

25º

 

Julián Piedrabuena

14

 

26º

 

Damián Avila

13

 

27º

 

Jorge Alonso

12

 

28º

 

Morena Reynoso

12

 

29º

 

Claudio Carreras

10

 

30º

 

Maxi Airaudo

9

 

31º

 

Nadia Milazzo

8

 

32º

 

Joaquín Lopez

7

 

33º

 

Matias Hidalgo

6

 

34º

 

Mauricio Ferrari

6

 

35º

 

Victoria Reynoso

6

 

36º

 

Hernán Ferreres

6

 

37º

 

Agustín Bruzzoni

6

 

38º

 

Pablo Celayeta

6

 

POS

NRO

CLASE RC5 - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

735

Nicanor Bianco

128

 

304

Juan Manuel Gonzalez

99,5

 

44

Joel Re

85

 

299

Miguel Fontana

71,5

 

340

Alberto Sartori

68

 

220

Juan Falistocco

40

 

360

Nicolás Simonetta

37

 

45

Lucio Cepparo

34

 

396

Juan M. Forneris

28

 

10º

300

Agustín Barrandeguy

24

 

11º

274

Luciano Sabbatini

24

 

12º

323

Ignacio Charles

24

 

13º

282

Alejandro tejedor

21

 

14º

311

Ignacio Anselmi

21

 

15º

392

Sebastián Basel

20

 

16º

 

Gerardo Ortiz

18

 

17º

382

Santiago Sabbatini

18

 

18º

 

Ezequiel Cascio

16

 

19º

275

Franco Longhi

16

 

20º

129

Diego  Rodriguez

14

 

21º

305

Ignacio Gonzalez

14

 

22º

375

Juan Olmedo

13,5

 

23º

 

Rubén Viano

12

 

24º

116

Damián Ibarra

12

 

25º

301

Gustavo Gava

10

 

26º

60

Gustavo Soto

7

 

27º

242

Francisco Rivera

6

 

28º

 

Tomás Bosio

6

 

29º

320

Pablo Bruno

6

 

30º

31

Ariel Pistoni

6

 

31º

65

Sebastián Grossi

6

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE RC5 - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
 

 

Daniel Niballo

128

 

 

Diego Liboa

85

 

 

Melina Ortin

80

 

 

Tomás Scapín

71,5

 

 

Mario Guanciali

68

 

 

Pablo Falistocco

40

 

 

Jorge Simonetta

37

 

 

Victorio Sívori

34

 

 

Luis Rodi

24

 

10º

 

Diego Castro

24

 

11º

 

José M. Carbonetta

24

 

12º

 

Rubén Forneris

22

 

13º

 

Ezequiel Tejedor

21

 

14º

 

Hector Benedetto

21

 

15º

 

Jorge Gonzalez

19,5

 

16º

 

Pablo Scarabelli

18

 

17º

 

Sofía Sabbatini

18

 

18º

 

Nico Simonetta

16

 

19º

 

Tomás Zarazaga

16

 

20º

 

Raúl Verderone

14

 

21º

 

Agustín Olmedo

13,5

 

22º

 

Pablo  Scalerandi

12

 

23º

 

Fernando Acosta

12

 

24º

 

Gastón Arguello

10

 

25º

 

Miguel Fontana

8

 

26º

 

Sergio Zoppetti

8

 

27º

 

Claudio Moreno

7

 

28º

 

Martín Gassmann

6

 

29º

 

Germán Rivera

6

 

30º

 

Gabriela Zamar

6

 

31º

 

Rubén Forneris

6

 

32º

 

Gisela Briolotti

6

 

33º

 

Santiago Ochoa

6

 

34º

 

Agustín Basel

6

 

35º

 

Claudio Carreras

6

 

36º

 

Mario Cabrera

6

 

POS

NRO

CLASE JR - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

11

Ricardo Martinoglio

106

 

12

Ezequiel Bandi

48

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE JR - NAVEGANTES

TOTAL

 
 

 

Claudio Musachio

106

 

 

A. Solimo

24

 

 

Benjamín Bandi

24

 

POS

NRO

CLASE AFL - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

24

Carlos Cativelli

141

 

3

Eduardo Cappelletti

27

 

25

Alexis Genovese

31

 

22

Elvio Lamerio

18

 
         

POS

NRO

CLASE AFL - PILOTOS

TOTAL

 
 

 

Rocío Oliva

117

 

 

Tomás Alvarez

24

 

 

Gabriel Visintini

21

 

 

Matías Giandón

18

 

 

Jorge Simonetta

12