• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

POS      NRO       CLASE NZ - PILOTOS                             TOTAL

1º          160         Hernán Montes                                     129

2º          151         Mauricio Lusardi                                    121,5

3º          132         Sebastián Araguas                                81

4º          200         Claudio Abranchuk                               76

5º          161         Hernán Romero                                     70

8º          153         Ale  Gamberoni                                     60,5

11º        172         Román Marinelli                                    48

12º        164         Cristian Cereseto                                  45,5

6º          154         Adrián Capitani                                      45

13º        195         Martín Franceschini                             40

14º        157         Germán Pérez                                        35,5

7º          171         Luciano Ballestrini                                 30

16º        155         Pablo Aguilar                                           26

18º        174         Gonzalo Cereseto                                 24

9º          210         Emiliano Pivetta                                     21

10º        182         Norberto Luraschi                                 18

15º        170         Gabriel Frattini                                       18

17º        158         Emanuel García                                      13

19º        274         Jorge Rodriguez                                     13

20º        219         Matías Imhoff                                        12

21º        169         Matías But Gusaim                               12

22º        569         Sergio Derrabano                                  12

23º        175         Victorio Ciucci                                         12

24º        177         Miguel A. Porporato                            12

25º        196         Damián Franceschini                            6

26º        180         Nicolás Gabioud                                    6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE NZ - NAVEGANTES                  TOTAL

1º                          Fer Moschini                                           129

2º                          Juan C. Lusardi                                       121,5

3º                          Emanuel Rodriguez                              88

4º                          Talia Abranchuk                                     76

5º                          Edu Gamberoni                                     60,5

6º                          Bruno Rimoldi                                         48

7º                          Emiliano Fratini                                      45,5

8º                          Adolfo Vaccarini                                    45

9º                          G. Santamaría                                         35,5

10º                        Martín Barón                                          34

11º                        Victorio Ciucci                                         34

12º                        Martín Zancocchia                                24

13º                        Santiago Morazzo                                 22

14º                        Hernán Pivetta                                       21

15º                        Maximiliano Lucci                                  18

16º                        Dante Peroni                                          18

17º                        Luciano Fortunacio                               14

18º                        Damián Avila                                           13

19º                        Pablo But Gusaim                                 12

20º                        Fede Fierro                                              12

21º                        Hernán Di tomaso                                 12

22º                        Leonel Luraschi                                      12

23º                        Carlos Aguilar                                          12

24º                        Giuliano Ciucci                                        12

25º                        Lucas Fernandez                                   12

26º                        Emanuel Burgos                                    8

27º                        Lázaro Petritoli                                       6

28º                        Jonatan Peucino                                    6

29º                        Sebastián Rivarola                                6

30º                        Cristian Rodriguez                                 6

31º                        Martín Galván                                        6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE A - PILOTOS                                TOTAL

1º          20           Darío Ballari                                             114,5

2º          50           Ricardo Janovich                                    101,5

3º          17           Victor Romagnoli                                   92

4º          51           Carlos Carati                                            91

5º          118         Héctor García                                          61

6º          77           Gastón Cinalli                                          48

7º          59           Ever Rodriguez                                       47

8º          29           Jorge Gonella                                         16

9º                          Nicolás Bracco                                        14

10º        34           Juan Ferreyra                                         14

11º        57           Jorge Jones                                             13

12º        36           Martín Fisogni                                        12

13º        61           Bruno Gabbini                                        10

14º        103         Hernán Echeverria                                8

15º        64           Agustín Erpen                                         6

16º        178         Daniel Dutto                                            6

17º        242         Tomás Perotti                                         6

                                                                                                  

POS                      CLASE A - NAVEGANTES                     TOTAL

1º                          Mauro Janovich                                     101,5

2º                          Luciano Chame                                      92

3º                          Cristian Luraschi                                     91

4º                          Gerardo Rojas                                        66

5º                          Juan García                                              61

6º                          Lara Mándola                                          47

7º                          Juan Salgado                                           24,5

8º                          F. Falistocco                                             24

9º                          Emmanuel Luraschi                              24

10º                        Juan M. Brest                                         24

11º                        Silvio Pérez                                              16

12º                        Federico Bertone                                  14

13º                        Dario Campus                                         14

14º                        Walter Lencina                                       13

15º                        Cristian Molina                                       12

16º                        Maxi Fisogni                                            10

17º                        Norberto Echeverría                            8

18º                        Bruno Gondell                                        6

19º                        Gonzalo Aramburu                               6

20º                        Gonzalo Díaz                                           6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N7 - PILOTOS                             TOTAL

1º          109         Matías Vitali                                            130,5

2º          101         Leonardo Jandiriz                                  129,5

3º          104         Rubén Galvano                                      84

4º          105         Juan I. Moroni                                        77

5º          102         Juan I. Carati                                           74,5

6º          236         Ramiro Araguas                                     65

7º          126         Sergio Rosconi                                        59

8º          110         Juan P. Aquiles                                       39,5

9º          114         Julio Rosso                                               27

10º        128         Martín Arnese                                        27

11º        124         Juan M. Vitali                                          24

12º        580         Juan Lousto                                             21

13º        106         Román Marinelli                                    20

14º        130         Juan P. Bracco                                        12

15º        115         Ezequiel Faelis                                        12

16º        103         Ever Rodriguez                                       12

17º        705         Otarola Adrían                                        8

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N7 - NAVEGANTES                  TOTAL

1º                          Lisandro Morazzo                                 130,5

2º                          Cristian Saraceni                                    129,5

3º                          Facundo Garayalde                              84

4º                          Diego Heredia                                        77

5º                          Agustín Pigozzi                                       74,5

6º                          Nadia Milazzo                                         65

7º                          Gustavo Mattiazzi                                 59

8º                          Gervasio Gazzera                                  39,5

9º                          Juan Pablo Rosso                                  27

10º                        Nicolás Arnese                                       27

11º                        Adrián Martinez                                    21

12º                        Alejandro Rossi                                      18

13º                        Carlos Aguilar                                          14

14º                        V. Fidiquero                                            12

15º                        Lara Mándola                                          12

16º                        Mauricio Massei                                    12

17º                        Ignacio Foresta                                      8

18º                        Martín Barón                                          6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N4 - PILOTOS                             TOTAL

1º          3              Raúl Racca                                                120,5

2º          2              Diego Nanni                                            76

3º          1              Heriberto Ortiz                                       48

4º          21           Alejandro Aquiles                                 37

5º          7              Carlos Maggi                                           24,5

6º          33           Gabriel Fernandez                                24

                                                                                                  

POS                      CLASE N4 - NAVEGANTES                  TOTAL

1º                          Claudio Rolando                                    80

2º                          Hugo Moreno                                         76

3º                          Marcelo Bajo                                          48

4º                          C. Maggiolini                                           37

5º                          Eduardo Maggi                                       24,5

6º                          Gerardo Rojas                                        24

7º                          R. Belbozi                                                 21

8º                          Pablo Falistocco                                     19,5

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N3 - PILOTOS                             TOTAL

1º          214         Marcelo Petri                                          146

2º          202         Carlos Scaglione                                     124,5

3º          237         Damián Sifo                                             69,5

4º          201         Carlos Tello                                              58

5º          134         Julio Erpen                                               50

6º          245         Nicolás Garrote                                      40

7º          212         Daniel Inglesi                                          34

8º          851         Victor Soria                                              33

9º                          Sebastián Capurro                                16

10º        276         Pablo Sinito                                             16

11º        215         Cristian Zaninovic                                  14

12º        206         Oscar Salez                                              12

13º        217         Ezequiel Bosio                                        6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N3 - NAVEGANTES                  TOTAL

1º                          Lorena Buroni                                         146

2º                          Jacinto Heredia                                      124,5

3º                          Juan Pablo Berutti                                69,5

4º                          Carlos Gorosito                                      58

5º                          Juan Arrechea                                        50

6º                          Carlos Aloisi                                             40

7º                          Cecilia Torres                                          34

8º                          Gustavo Ripero                                      33

9º                          Guillermo Paladini                                16

10º                        Dario Barniex                                          16

11º                        Rocío Moreno                                        14

12º                        Sebastián Olari                                       6

13º                        Daniel Russo                                           6

14º                        Yustine Favot                                          6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N2 - PILOTOS                             TOTAL

1º          260         Julián Vidoret                                         120

2º          436         Marcelo Araguas                                   104,5

3º          254         Alejandro Re                                           72

4º          273         Sergio Martinez                                     48

5º          257         Christian Garibaldi                                47,5

6º          274         Leandro Meynet                                   38

7º          309         Mariano Gonzalez                                37

8º          272         Germán Heredia                                   36,5

9º          278         Dario Bertello                                         34,5

10º        261         Franco Callegari                                     32

11º        268         Carlos Reynoso                                      29

12º        259         Gabriel Petetta                                      28

13º        253         Walter Boffi                                             27

14º        306         Leandro Scalerandi                               24

15º        271         Cristian Bava                                           24

16º        299         Miguel Fontana                                     21

17º        298         Walter Gennaro                                    20

18º        704         José Giannasi                                          18

19º        384         Guillermo Ambrosio                            16

20º        267         Franco Bosio                                           15

21º        45           Lucio Cepparo                                        15

22º        353         Juan Dechiara                                         14

23º        275         Mariano Viglione                                   13

24º        276         Zacarias Iseppi                                        12

25º        388         Mariano Pozzo                                       10

26º        836         Ramiro Araguas                                     8

27º        397         Leandro Martinez                                 7

28º        267         Brisa Puig                                                  6

29º        279         Leonardo Favit                                       6

30º        412         Ariel Espertino                                       6

31º        422         Carlos Abaca                                           6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE N2 - NAVEGANTES                  TOTAL

1º                          Cristian Casella                                       120

2º                          Leonel Rodriguez                                  104,5

3º                          Gastón Gimenez                                   72

4º                          Nazareno Rubio                                     48

5º                          Emilia Paz                                                 47,5

6º                          Juan Pablo Meynet                              38

7º                          Nicolás Vargas                                        37

8º                          Adrián Heredia                                       36,5

9º                          Lucio Bertello                                          34,5

10º                        Gonzalo Puig                                           32

11º                        Noelí Forconesi                                      27

12º                        Gari Scalerandi                                       24

13º                        Martín Fernandez                                 21

14º                        Lucia Rivera                                             20

15º                        Karim Manzur                                         18

16º                        Bautista Giannasi                                  18

17º                        Emiliano Verdini                                    17

18º                        Bárbara Reynoso                                   17

19º                        Emanuel Ibarra                                      16

20º                        Victorio Sivori                                         15

21º                        Mía Dechiara                                           14

22º                        Damián Avila                                           13

23º                        Jorge Alonso                                           12

24º                        Claudio Carreras                                    10

25º                        Maxi Airaudo                                          9

26º                        Nadia Milazzo                                         8

27º                        Joaquín Lopez                                        7

28º                        Matias Hidalgo                                       6

29º                        Morena Reynoso                                  6

30º                        Mauricio Ferrari                                     6

31º                        Victoria Reynoso                                   6

32º                        Hernán Ferreres                                    6

33º                        Agustín Bruzzoni                                   6

34º                        Pablo Celayeta                                       6

35º                        Juan Carlos Tello                                    6

36º                        Julián Piedrabuena                               6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE RC5 - PILOTOS                           TOTAL

1º          304         Juan Manuel Gonzalez                       99,5

2º          735         Nicanor Bianco                                       85

3º          44           Joel Re                                                       79

4º          299         Miguel Fontana                                     71,5

5º          340         Alberto Sartori                                       68

6º          360         Nicolás Simonetta                                 37

7º          300         Agustín Barrandeguy                           24

8º          274         Luciano Sabbatini                                  24

9º          396         Juan M. Forneris                                   22

10º        282         Alejandro tejedor                                 21

11º        311         Ignacio Anselmi                                     21

12º        392         Sebastián Basel                                      20

13º                        Gerardo Ortiz                                         18

14º        382         Santiago Sabbatini                                18

15º                        Ezequiel Cascio                                      16

16º        275         Franco Longhi                                         16

17º        129         Diego  Rodriguez                                   14

18º        305         Ignacio Gonzalez                                   14

19º        375         Juan Olmedo                                          13,5

20º                        Rubén Viano                                           12

21º        116         Damián Ibarra                                         12

22º        301         Gustavo Gava                                         10

23º                        Juan Falistocco                                       7

24º        60           Gustavo Soto                                          7

25º        242         Francisco Rivera                                     6

26º                        Tomás Bosio                                            6

27º        45           Lucio Cepparo                                        6

28º        320         Pablo Bruno                                            6

29º        31           Ariel Pistoni                                             6

30º        65           Sebastián Grossi                                    6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE RC5 - NAVEGANTES                TOTAL

1º                          Daniel Niballo                                         85

2º                          Melina Ortin                                            80

3º                          Diego Liboa                                              79

4º                          Tomás Scapín                                          71,5

5º                          Mario Guanciali                                      68

6º                          Jorge Simonetta                                    37

7º                          Luis Rodi                                                   24

8º                          Diego Castro                                           24

9º                          Ezequiel Tejedor                                   21

10º                        Hector Benedetto                                21

11º                        Jorge Gonzalez                                      19,5

12º                        Pablo Scarabelli                                      18

13º                        Sofía Sabbatini                                       18

14º                        Nico Simonetta                                      16

15º                        Tomás Zarazaga                                     16

16º                        Rubén Forneris                                      16

17º                        Raúl Verderone                                     14

18º                        Agustín Olmedo                                    13,5

19º                        Pablo  Scalerandi                                   12

20º                        Fernando Acosta                                   12

21º                        Gastón Arguello                                    10

22º                        Miguel Fontana                                     8

23º                        Sergio Zoppetti                                      8

24º                        Claudio Moreno                                    7

25º                        Pablo Falistocco                                     7

26º                        Martín Gassmann                                 6

27º                        Germán Rivera                                       6

28º                        Gabriela Zamar                                      6

29º                        Rubén Forneris                                      6

30º                        Victorio Sívori                                         6

31º                        Gisela Briolotti                                        6

32º                        Santiago Ochoa                                      6

33º                        Agustín Basel                                          6

34º                        Claudio Carreras                                    6

35º                        Mario Cabrera                                        6

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE JR - PILOTOS                             

1º          11           Ricardo Martinoglio                              106

2º          12           Ezequiel Bandi                                        48

                                                                                                  

                                                                                                  

POS      NRO       CLASE JR - NAVEGANTES                  

1º                          Claudio Musachio                                 106

2º                          A. Solimo                                                  24

3º                          Benjamín Bandi                                     24