• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Rally de Firmat (91 Inscriptos)

Nro. Piloto/Navegante Procedencia Auto/Clase
       
  N4 (1)    
  Andrés Giménez/Enzo Cicioli Firmat Peugeot 208 T
       
  A (7)    
15 Norberto Roige/Pablo Rodríguez Rojas (Bs. As) Fiat Regatta/A
20 Darío Ballari/Gerardo Rojas Bell Ville (Cba) VW Gol/A
51 Carlos Carati/Cristian Luraschi Casilda VW Gol/A
70 Ricardo Rolando/Mariano Montanari Venado Tuerto VW Gol/A
  Juan Pedro Mandola/Joaquín Lasari Zavalla VW Polo/A
  Emma Bracco/Barbara Reynoso Colón (Bs. As.) VW Gol/A
  Horacio Brest/Juan Manuel Brest Soldini VW Gol/A
       
  N7 (10)    
102 Juan Ignacio Carati/Agustín Pigozzi Casilda VW Gol/N7
104 Rubén Galvano/Lucas Tonelli Funes VW Gol/N7
105 Juan Ignacio Moroni/Diego Heredia Casilda VW Gol/N7
106 Román Marinelli/Guido Simián Casilda VW Gol/N7
109 Matías Vitali/Lisandro Morazzo Casilda VW Gol/N7
115 Ezequiel Faelis/Emilia Faelis San José de la Esquina VW Gol/N7
124 Juan Manuel Vitali/Alejandro Rossi Venado Tuerto VW Gol/N7
132 Sebastián Araguas/Emanuel Rodríguez San José de la Esquina VW Gol/N7
  César Riccobene/Roberto Frecero Rojas (Bs. As.) VW Gol/N7
  Matías But Gusaim/Pablo But Gusaim Casilda VW Gol/N7
       
  NZ (16)    
84 Omar Veloz/María Paz Veloz Colón (Bs. As.) Fiat 128/NZ
136 Leandro Andreani/Mauricio Germondari Casilda VW Gol/NZ
151 Mauricio Lusardi/Juan Cruz Lusardi Pérez VW Gol/NZ
153 Alejandro Gamberoni/Eduardo Gamberoni Zavalla VW Gol/NZ
155 Pablo Aguilar/Ignacio Iriarte Casilda Fiat Palio/NZ
157 Germán Pérez/Martina Pérez San José de la Esquina VW Gol/NZ
161 Hernán Romero/Santiago Morazzo Casilda VW Gol/NZ
164 Cristian Cereceto/Emiliano Fratini Soldini VW Gol/NZ
174 Gonzalo Cereceto/Martín Zancocchia Soldini Fiat 128/NZ
175 Victorio Ciucci/Giuliano Ciucci Arteaga VW Gol/NZ
188 Sergio Derrabano/Martín Galván Wheelwright VW Gol/NZ
195 Martín Franceschini/Albano Sfascia Arteaga VW Gol/NZ
200 Claudio Abranchuk/Talía Abranchuk Zavalla VW Gol/NZ
280 Leonel LuraschiEmanuel Luraschi Soldini VW Gol/NZ
  Diego Dimatteo/Mariano Meliga San José de la Esquina VW Gol/NZ
  Fabián Balestrini/Mario Quiroga Casilda VW Gol/NZ
       
  N3 (9)    
202 Carlos Scaglione/Jacinto Heredia Sanford VW Gol/N3
206 Oscar Salez/Sebastián Duñary Rojas (Bs. As.) VW Gol/N3
214 Marcelo Petri/Lorena Buroni Arrecifes (Bs. As.) VW Gol/N3
279 Ricardo Silicani/ Julia Silicani Carcarañá VW Gol/N3
861 Sebastián Capurro/Darío Barneix Lincoln (Bs. As) VW Gol/N3
862 Emiliano Riera/Gastón Berfiglio Pergamino (Bs. As.) VW Gol/N3
  Gerardo Siliberti/Gastón Siliberti Zavalla VW Gol/N3
  Mariano Camaleonti/Martín Hierro Lincoln (Bs. As) VW Gol/N3
  Jorge Villarino/Nicolás Capurro San Antonio de Areco (Bs. As.) VW Gol/N3
       
  N2 (9)    
66 Hernán Santamarina/Yustine Favot Arequito VW Gol/N2
185 Rodolfo Lerda/Emiliano Bertorello San José de la Esquina VW Gol/N2
253 Walter Boffi/Florencia Terre Hughes Ford Ka/N2
260 Julián Vidoret/Cristian Cassella Pérez VW Gol/N2
272 Germán Heredia/Adrián Heredia Casilda Ford Ka/N2
275 Mariano Viglione/Andrés Viglione San José de la Esquina VW Gol/N2
436 Marcelo Araguas/Leonel Rodríguez San José de la Esquina VW Gol/N2
  Sebastián Pérez/Juan Pellegrini Zavalla VW Gol/N2
  Carlos Belforte/Ramiro Belforte Firmat Ford Ka/N2
       
  RC5 (7)    
44 Joel Ré/Diego Liboa Bell Ville (Cba) Ford Ka/RC 5 
45 Lucio Cepparo/Lucas Mansilla Bell Ville (Cba) Ford Ka/RC5
314 Nicanor Bianco/Daniel Niballo Villa Lía (Bs. As.) Peugeot 207/RC5
323 Ignacio Charles/Catriel Guastavino Rosario Ford Fiesta/RC5
326 Franco Callegari/Gonzalo Puig Rosario Ford Fiesta/RC5
328 Sebastián Gayanigo/Marianela Zayas Villa Lía (Bs. As.) Peugeot 207/RC5
  Andrés Giménez/Victorio Sivori Firmat Ford Ka/RC5
       
  MOTOS (24)    
501 Andrés March Villa Cañas KTM SXF
503 Diego Schaefer Soldini Honda Tornado
510 Eric De La Cruz Carcarañá Yamaha XTZ 125
513 Marcelo Magnoni Casilda Motomel Skua 150
514 Santiago Magnoni Casilda Jawa RVM 250
518 Germán Graziadio Casilda Honda Tornado
522 Bautista Pérez San José de la Esquina GAF GX
559 Abel Contarino Casilda Honda Tornado
562 Gabriel Lozano Casilda Honda Tornado
583 Gustavo Fasano Gdor. Etchevehere (E. Ríos) Honda NX
606 Giuliana Grivarello Arequito Corven Triax 150
649 David Tiepo Casilda KTM 450 Rally
669 Juan Pablo Sartori Rojas Honda Tornado
700 Marcelo Expósito Rojas (Bs. As.) Yamaha XZF 450
705 Germán Ponce Casilda Honda Tornado
716 Alexis Mosquén Casilda Honda XR 150
731 Abel Quiróz Hughes Honda CRF 450
  Fernando OHiggins Firmat Honda XR 250
  Lucila García Frechou Casilda Motomel Skua 
  Valentín García Frehcou Casilda Honda Tornado
  Janina Rodríguez Casilda Motomel Skua 150
  Nereo Avallay Casilda Appia
  Patricio Denipotti Firmat Beta 450RR
  Gerónimo Parra Firmat Honda Tornado
  Elvio Córdoba Firmat Honda XR 250
       
  Quads (6)    
66 Marilina Petri Arrecifes (Bs. As.) Yamaha YFM 700R
790 Ezequiel Guttlein Pueblo Italiano  Yamaha Raptor 700
584 Valentino Pérez Casilda Yamaha Raptor 700
  Juan Carlos Morando Rojas Yamaha Raptor 
  Juan Pablo Ceragioli Funes Yamaha 700R
  Jorge Di Plácido Firmat Suzuki LTZ 400
       
  UTV (1)    
802 Nicolás Gogg/Erika Manrique Buenos Aires Can-Am-X3